Chairman | Mr James WONG | (Cohort 2011) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Mr Peter KO | (Cohort 2011) |
Secretary | Mr Banny YU | (Cohort 2012) |
Treasurer | Ms Cathy PANG | (Cohort 2007) |
ExCo | Ms Venus TANG Ms Marjorie WAN Mr Anthony LEUNG Ms Alvine SUEN Ms Winnie SIU Mr Kevin SOONG Ms Elsa KEUNG Mr Samson CHEUNG Mr Jason LI Mr Alwin NGAI |
(Cohort 1997) (Cohort 1998) (Cohort 2006) (Cohort 2010) (Cohort 2011) (Cohort 2011) (Cohort 2011) (Cohort 2015) (Cohort 2016) (Cohort 2016) |
Chairman | Mr Aley CHANG | (Cohort 2014) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Mr Paul LEE | (Cohort 2014) |
Treasurer | Ms Marjorie WAN | (Cohort 1998) |
Secretary | Ms Cathy PANG | (Cohort 2007) |
ExCo | Ms Alvine SUEN Ms Elsa KEUNG Mr Kevin SOONG Mr Banny YU |
(Cohort 2010) (Cohort 2011) (Cohort 2011) (Cohort 2012) |
Chairman | Ms Alvine SUEN | (Cohort 2010) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Mr HO Lai Chuen | (Cohort 2012) |
Treasurer | Ms Cathy PANG | (Cohort 2007) |
Secretary | Mr Ramand CHAN | (Cohort 2011) |
ExCo | Ms Penny NG Mr Banny YU Ms Marjorie WAN Mr Eric SU |
(Cohort 2008) (Cohort 2012) (Cohort 1998) (Cohort 2010) |
Chairman | Mr Spencer SZE | (Cohort 2000) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Mr Edmund TONG | (Cohort 2008) |
Treasurer | Ms Cathy PANG | (Cohort 2007) |
Secretary | Mr Eric SU | (Cohort 2010) |
Chairman | C. K. CHAN | (Cohort 2005) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Dylan NG | (Cohort 2005) |
Treasurer | Cathy PANG | (Cohort 2007) |
Secretary | Spencer SZE | (Cohort 2000) |
Chairman | HUNG Ming Yung | (Cohort 2002) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | C K CHAN | (Cohort 2005) |
Treasurer | Dylan NG | (Cohort 2005) |
Secretary | Florence FUNG | (Cohort 2005) |
Chairman | David CHIU | (Cohort 2002) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Spencer SZE | (Cohort 2000) |
Treasurer | Sam LAI | (Cohort 2005) |
Secretary | Louisa YUEN | (Cohort 2001) |
Chairman | Paul LO | (Cohort 1999) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Spencer SZE | (Cohort 2000) |
Treasurer | Cavan CHEUNG | (Cohort 1999) |
Secretary | Lousia YUEN | (Cohort 2001) |
Chairman | Terence LAW | (Cohort 1998) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Paul LO | (Cohort 1999) |
Treasurer | Spencer SZE | (Cohort 2000) |
Secretary | Lousia YUEN | (Cohort 2001) |
Chairman | Fred KWAN | (Cohort 1997) |
---|---|---|
Vice Chairman | Terence LAW | (Cohort 1998) |
Treasurer | Wendy KWOK | (Cohort 1998) |
Secretary | Eunice CHIK | (Cohort 1999) |