Key Members in the Executive Committee

2018–Present

Chairman: Mr James WONG (Cohort 2011)
Vice Chairman: Mr Peter KO (Cohort 2011)
Secretary: Mr Banny YU (Cohort 2012)
Treasurer: Ms Cathy PANG (Cohort 2007)
ExCo: Ms Marjorie WAN
Ms Alvine SUEN
Ms Winnie SIU
Mr Kevin SOONG
Ms Elsa KEUNG
Ms Wendy PANG
Ms Florence NG
Mr Samson CHEUNG
Mr Jason LEE
Mr Alwin NGAI 
Ms Cherry NG
(Cohort 1998)
(Cohort 2010)
(Cohort 2011)
(Cohort 2011)
(Cohort 2011)
(Cohort 2013)
(Cohort 2015)
(Cohort 2015)
(Cohort 2016)
(Cohort 2016)
(Cohort 2017)

2016–2018

Chairman: Mr Aley CHANG (Cohort 2014)
Vice Chairman: Mr Paul LEE (Cohort 2014)
Treasurer: Ms Marjorie WAN (Cohort 1998)
Secretary: Ms Cathy PANG (Cohort 2007)
ExCo:

Ms Alvine SUEN
Ms Elsa KEUNG
Mr Kevin SOONG
Mr Banny YU

(Cohort 2010)
(Cohort 2011)
(Cohort 2011)
(Cohort 2012)

2014–2016

Chairman: Ms Alvine SUEN (Cohort 2010)
Vice Chairman: Mr HO Lai Chuen (Cohort 2012)
Treasurer: Ms Cathy PANG (Cohort 2007)
Secretary: Mr Ramand CHAN (Cohort 2011)
ExCo:

Ms Penny NG
Mr Banny YU
Ms Marjorie WAN
Mr Eric SU

(Cohort 2008)
(Cohort 2012)
(Cohort 1998)
(Cohort 2010)

2012–2014

Chairman: Mr Spencer SZE (Cohort 2000)
Vice Chairman: Mr Edmund TONG (Cohort 2008)
Treasurer: Ms Cathy PANG (Cohort 2007)
Secretary: Mr Eric SU (Cohort 2010)

2010–2012

Chairman: C. K. CHAN (Cohort 2005)
Vice Chairman: Dylan NG (Cohort 2005)
Treasurer: Cathy PANG (Cohort 2007)
Secretary: Spencer SZE (Cohort 2000)

2008–2010

Chairman: HUNG Ming Yung (Cohort 2002)
Vice Chairman: C K CHAN (Cohort 2005)
Treasurer: Dylan NG (Cohort 2005)
Secretary: Florence FUNG (Cohort 2005)

2006–2008

Chairman: David CHIU (Cohort 2002)
Vice Chairman: Spencer SZE (Cohort 2000)
Treasurer: Sam LAI (Cohort 2005)
Secretary: Louisa YUEN (Cohort 2001)

2004–2006

Chairman: Paul LO (Cohort 1999)
Vice Chairman: Spencer SZE (Cohort 2000)
Treasurer: Cavan CHEUNG (Cohort 1999)
Secretary: Lousia YUEN (Cohort 2001)

2002–2004

Chairman: Terence LAW (Cohort 1998)
Vice Chairman: Paul LO (Cohort 1999)
Treasurer: Spencer SZE (Cohort 2000)
Secretary: Lousia YUEN (Cohort 2001)

2000–2002

Chairman: Fred KWAN (Cohort 1997)
Vice Chairman: Terence LAW (Cohort 1998)
Treasurer: Wendy KWOK (Cohort 1998)
Secretary: Eunice CHIK (Cohort 1999)